Difference between revisions of "ServoSeries"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| D/MD series | | D/MD series | ||
| D / MD / HLS12 | | D / MD / HLS12 | ||
|- | |||
| HS-5/7 series | |||
| HS-5XXX / HS-7XXX | |||
|- | |||
| HSB-9 series | |||
| HSB-9XXX / HSR-9XXX | |||
|- | |- | ||
| SG33-Standard | | SG33-Standard | ||
| SG33-Standard(DB9) | | SG33-Standard(DB9) | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 04:14, 10 January 2025
| Sort | SERVOS |
|---|---|
| CAN series | MD CAN / SG CAN / HLS12 CAN |
| D/MD-RS485 series | D RS485 / MD RS485 / HLS12 RS485 |
| D/MD series | D / MD / HLS12 |
| HS-5/7 series | HS-5XXX / HS-7XXX |
| HSB-9 series | HSB-9XXX / HSR-9XXX |
| SG33-Standard | SG33-Standard(DB9) |